ODE

Lista de semifinalistas ODE 2023

Te presentamos la lista de emprendedores que avanzan a la siguiente etapa en las ODE 2023

Hilvia Roxanne Calvimontes Luna
Fabian Delgado Calderón
José Ángel Quino Chipana
Abel Mauro Escobar Larico
Mauricio Pomier Aliaga
David Alejandro Ibalez Sinka
LUIS ALVAREZ TORREZ
Luciana Castedo Mendez
Dana Macarena Cárdenas Ballivian
EDDY NICK TAPIA CALLAN
Josue Sadrac Choque Roque
Lucy Marina Mamani Juarez
Paola Canedo Ch
Juan Antonio Vichini Mamani
George Braian Mérida Ledezma
Jhosep Jesus Orlando Tinta Mancilla
Marilyn Lucero Montan
Eylen Jhuliana Mercado Ontiveros
JOEL NAVI
Jose Javier Tito Veliz
Claret Mariana Cory Altamirano
Norka Fuentes Callizaya
RUBEN ALFREDO ESPEJO GARCIA
KENIA IRLANDA GUAGAMA GIL
Magali Quintana Rivera
Vania Raela Baqueata Cruz
Rocio judith terceros gutierrez
Carla Liliana Garcia Guzman
Rania Noor Jover Rojas
Luz Maria Jimenez Copaja
Alejandro Hurtado Castro
Boris Ayllon Canaviri
Bryan José Rufino Sejas
Jhojan Roberto Gardeazabal Ortiz
Nael jhoselin cruz brañez
Angel Adrian Lazarte Camacho
Erick Ribera Ballejos
Ronald Felipe Marca Roque
Juan Farack Dipp Avendaño
Paola Nikoll Luna Escobar
Azair Mateo Gutierrez Gutierrez
Raphael Antony Gonzales Vega
Gadiel Alvaro Ulloa Solares
Lizbeth Aracely Cerezo Ramirez
Mateo Del Carpio
Ana Lucia Winnipeg Pacheco
Nicolas Saldias Orgaz
Patricio Jose Bolaños Villarroel
Ana Belen Morales Laive
Rafaela Llanos Ivanovic
Luis Franz Helguero Teran
Jonathan Rodrigo Quispe Vargas
Luis Alberto
Alejandro Condarco Bacinello
Franz Daniel Chino Barrionuevo
Gabriela Machaca Callizaya
Shayna Espinoza Reyes
Jorge Jhoel Maita Salazar
Jessica Melisa Ignacio
Albert Pablo Rodriguez Cordova
Abraham Jimenez
Katherine Laura Arteaga Aruquipa
Alex Fabio Arteaga Bejar
FLORINDA PEREZ
Alegría Del Carmen Beyuma Guari
Tatiana Conde Gonzales
Ariana Natalia Colque Murillo
David Guirapoigua Oregua
Javier Gregorio Schuever Gonzáles
Jhoan Sebastián Menacho Peralta
Julio Cesar Gonzales Becerra
Jorge Andres Fortun Sosa
Danna Anel Amaru Callisaya
Gustavo Herbas Muriel
Gastón Caviedes Villavicencio
Fernando Camargo Rada
Flor Melisa Camargo Garcia
Jheison Albert Aguilar Bernal
Luis Fernando Mamani Alvarez
Diego Mirabal Vacaflor
Jhon Alan Callizaya Lucero
Emely Delina Choque Zambrana
Mishelle Carvajal Mollo
Santiago Alejandro Aguilar Bravo
Raquel Márquez Castillo
Daniel Fernández Barrientos
Noel Alejandro Mendoza Flores
Helen Villca Mamaní
Lizeth Mamani Mamani
Anabel Carolina Hidalgo Tito
Yuksel Nuñez Araujo
Tania Andrea Saire Apaza
YUSAHIRA TEMO ICHU
Gomez Rocha Kevin Brayan
Andres vargas osinaga
Alex Javier Espinoza Chambilla
Guadalupe Michelle Díaz
David Jaime Romero Apo
Graciela Ticona Chino
Alex Sebastian Aramayo Taborga